Yarrow Essential Oil (Organic)

  • Product Code: EO 665
  • Availability: Out Of Stock
  • Price Starting from: £0.00

Yarrow is primarily known as a wound healer and can be used to dress cuts and wounds. In aromatherapy skincare it can tone the skin and treat inflamed areas. Yarrow may be used for varicose veins as well as tired legs and feet. It is a balancing oil that can aid in many conditions.

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good

Tags: Yarrow, essential oil, organic, wound healer

Fragrant Earth © 2017